Rijkevorsel  Zuiderdijk 10 F   +32 03 312 21 62   +32 0496 53 12 77  +32 0477 48 89 17

zaterdag, 4 september 2021
00:00 Oostmalle 3 : 0 Halle St Martinus Oostmalle
00:00 Oostmalle
00:00 Wuustwezel 1 : 5 Brecht Wuustwezel
00:00 Wuustwezel
15:00 St. Job 2 : 2 Veteranen St.Job in't Goor
15:00 St.Job in't Goor
vrijdag, 10 september 2021
20:00 Halle St Martinus 3 : 0 Wuustwezel Halle Zoersel
20:00 Halle Zoersel
20:00 Gooreind 1 : 3 Vlimmeren Gooreind
20:00 Gooreind
zaterdag, 18 september 2021
14:00 St. Job 5 : 1 Brecht St.Job in't Goor
14:00 St.Job in't Goor
14:30 Gierle 3 : 3 Veteranen Gierle
14:30 Gierle
15:00 Oostmalle 1 : 0 Gooreind Oostmalle
15:00 Oostmalle
vrijdag, 24 september 2021
20:00 Halle St Martinus 4 : 4 St. Job Halle Zoersel
20:00 Halle Zoersel
zaterdag, 25 september 2021
15:00 Vlimmeren 3 : 0 Oostmalle Vlimmeren
15:00 Vlimmeren
zaterdag, 2 oktober 2021
14:30 Gierle 1 : 2 Brecht Gierle
14:30 Gierle
15:00 Wuustwezel 2 : 1 Vlimmeren Wuustwezel
15:00 Wuustwezel
vrijdag, 8 oktober 2021
20:00 Brecht 1 : 2 Veteranen Brecht
20:00 Brecht
20:00 Gooreind 4 : 7 St. Job Gooreind
20:00 Gooreind
zaterdag, 9 oktober 2021
15:00 Oostmalle 3 : 1 Wuustwezel Oostmalle
15:00 Oostmalle
zaterdag, 16 oktober 2021
15:45 Veteranen 5 : 0 FF Halle St Martinus Sint-Jozef Rijkevorsel
15:45 Sint-Jozef Rijkevorsel
zaterdag, 23 oktober 2021
15:00 Oostmalle 1 : 3 St. Job Oostmalle
15:00 Oostmalle
vrijdag, 29 oktober 2021
20:00 Brecht 1 : 0 Halle St Martinus Brecht
20:00 Brecht
zaterdag, 30 oktober 2021
14:30 Gierle 9 : 2 Vlimmeren Gierle
14:30 Gierle
zaterdag, 6 november 2021
14:30 Vlimmeren 0 : 7 Veteranen Vlimmeren
14:30 Vlimmeren
15:00 Oostmalle 5 : 0 FF Gierle Oostmalle
15:00 Oostmalle
15:00 St. Job 14 : 1 Wuustwezel St.Job in't Goor
15:00 St.Job in't Goor
vrijdag, 12 november 2021
20:00 Brecht 0 : 5 Gooreind Brecht
20:00 Brecht
vrijdag, 19 november 2021
20:00 Gooreind 10 : 1 Halle St Martinus Gooreind
20:00 Gooreind
vrijdag, 26 november 2021
20:00 Halle St Martinus 0 : 4 Vlimmeren Halle Zoersel
20:00 Halle Zoersel
20:00 Brecht 3 : 2 Oostmalle Brecht
20:00 Brecht
zaterdag, 27 november 2021
14:30 Gierle 3 : 3 St. Job Gierle
14:30 Gierle
zaterdag, 11 december 2021
15:00 Oostmalle 4 : 2 Veteranen Oostmalle
15:00 Oostmalle
zaterdag, 8 januari 2022
14:03 Vlimmeren 2 : 2 Gooreind Vlimmeren
14:03 Vlimmeren
donderdag, 13 januari 2022
20:00 Gooreind 4 : 2 Oostmalle Gooreind
20:00 Gooreind
vrijdag, 14 januari 2022
20:00 Brecht 1 : 2 St. Job Brecht
20:00 Brecht
zaterdag, 15 januari 2022
14:30 Veteranen 6 : 1 Gierle Sint-Jozef Rijkevorsel
14:30 Sint-Jozef Rijkevorsel